Wettkampfergebnisse 2007

Herren

Platz St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK AK Platz Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen Gesamtzeit
1. 4 Nebel Rodrigo SV Bayreuth TM25 1. 00:19:11 01:03:55 00:34:47 01:57:53
2. 2 Löhnert Sebastian SC Riederau TM25 2. 00:20:55 01:05:13 00:34:36 02:00:44
3. 9 Schmidt Christoph Coburger Turnerschaft TM35 1. 00:21:02 01:03:57 00:36:17 02:01:16
4. 1 Stelzle Florian Team Baier Landshut TM25 3. 00:20:01 01:04:57 00:37:58 02:02:56
5. 198 Schlittchen Marko Team S.A.L.E. TM30 1. 00:22:22 01:03:45 00:37:07 02:03:14
6. 31 Müller Frank Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM25 4. 00:20:41 01:04:30 00:38:14 02:03:25
7. 217 Morin Luc ohne Verein TM35 2. 00:22:34 01:05:41 00:36:19 02:04:34
8. 3 Unsleber Markus ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM30 2. 00:21:21 01:07:24 00:36:05 02:04:50
9. 8 Wagner Dorian HDI SC Roth TM20 1. 00:20:15 01:08:55 00:36:08 02:05:18
10. 11 Beyer Christian TV 1848 Erlangen TM20 2. 00:21:07 01:06:51 00:37:31 02:05:29
11. 191 Unterer Sven SCW München Triathlon TM30 3. 00:22:37 01:05:29 00:38:33 02:06:39
12. 134 Federmann Holger Coburger Turnerschaft TM30 4. 00:20:21 01:08:41 00:37:39 02:06:41
13. 76 Kohlmann Silvester ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald TM35 3. 00:22:53 01:06:05 00:37:56 02:06:54
14. 39 Gebert Andreas DVV Coburg TM25 5. 00:22:35 01:06:17 00:38:30 02:07:22
15. 102 Blasch Jochen TS Herzogenaurach TM30 5. 00:22:14 01:07:36 00:37:50 02:07:40
16. 115 Stockbauer Mirko Radlexpress Feucht TM25 6. 00:21:10 01:07:28 00:39:06 02:07:44
17. 32 Kalb Andreas Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM30 6. 00:19:53 01:08:15 00:39:44 02:07:52
18. 7 Wolfarth Christian TS Herzogenaurach TM40 1. 00:23:11 01:06:25 00:38:22 02:07:58
19. 14 Weiss Christoph HDI SC Roth TM25 7. 00:21:34 01:07:10 00:39:15 02:07:59
20. 12 Gelse Kolja TV 1848 Erlangen TM30 7. 00:19:14 01:08:53 00:40:03 02:08:10
21. 80 Schatz Bastian Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof TM20 3. 00:20:52 01:07:37 00:40:11 02:08:40
22. 79 Schmutzler Gerhard Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof TM40 2. 00:20:57 01:07:49 00:40:02 02:08:48
23. 204 Langenberg Thomas Tri-Team Ich-mach-die-Diss-Fertig TM25 8. 00:23:15 01:05:49 00:39:46 02:08:50
24. 225 Blank Alex SUUNTO-Team TSV Hof TM30 8. 00:22:24 01:06:32 00:39:58 02:08:54
25. 6 Köhler Christian Schwimmverein Coburg TM25 9. 00:20:09 01:08:24 00:40:27 02:09:00
26. 93 Popp Justus SV Bayreuth TM25 10. 00:23:21 01:05:40 00:41:07 02:10:08
27. 122 Leischner Thomas TSV Altenfurt TM30 9. 00:21:23 01:07:10 00:41:38 02:10:11
28. 154 Hierl Michael Twin Neumarkt TM25 11. 00:22:33 01:09:49 00:37:51 02:10:13
29. 130 Schmelz Börge TV 1848 Erlangen TM25 12. 00:20:59 01:11:09 00:38:28 02:10:36
30. 33 Schmidt Thomas Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM30 10. 00:22:01 01:07:36 00:41:44 02:11:21
31. 193 Schmidt Helmut SUUNTO-Team TSV Hof TM40 3. 00:23:39 01:05:31 00:42:17 02:11:27
32. 81 Nordhaus Christian Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof TM25 13. 00:21:41 01:10:30 00:39:23 02:11:34
33. 128 Endres Alexander VfB 1861 Forchheim TM35 4. 00:24:49 01:07:45 00:39:09 02:11:43
34. 24 Förtsch Wolfgang Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM20 4. 00:22:36 01:11:11 00:38:23 02:12:10
35. 184 Arnold Florian LaFaCe Team Weiden TM25 14. 00:20:57 01:08:45 00:43:08 02:12:50
36. 99 Katzer Dieter LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S TM30 11. 00:22:10 01:11:08 00:39:56 02:13:14
37. 85 Hümmer Michael TS Lichtenfels TM20 5. 00:24:22 01:07:20 00:41:39 02:13:21
38. 54 Höfling Jürgen ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM30 12. 00:23:32 01:10:44 00:39:29 02:13:45
39. 173 Walther Johannes-Nils VfL Wolfsburg e.V. TM20 6. 00:19:18 01:10:12 00:44:19 02:13:49
40. 189 Richter Frederic SC Handwerk Leipzig e.V. TM35 5. 00:24:24 01:11:30 00:38:01 02:13:55
41. 36 Trinkerl Markus DVV Coburg TM30 13. 00:23:01 01:11:57 00:38:59 02:13:57
42. 187 Bauer Thorsten Ma-Tri-Du Gefrees TM25 15. 00:24:31 01:09:06 00:40:42 02:14:19
43. 61 Prang Thorsten DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TM30 14. 00:22:44 01:08:27 00:43:26 02:14:37
44. 90 Gutekunst Thomas SV Bayreuth TM25 16. 00:24:53 01:10:56 00:39:01 02:14:50
45. 118 Schindler Peter Radlexpress Feucht TM40 4. 00:24:23 01:08:57 00:41:45 02:15:05
46. 119 Sippel Sebastian TSV Altenfurt TM20 7. 00:23:37 01:13:03 00:38:59 02:15:39
47. 108 Herbst Rüdiger IfA Nonstop Bamberg TM35 6. 00:23:03 01:13:12 00:40:02 02:16:17
48. 50 Fischer Bernd ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM25 17. 00:25:17 01:11:51 00:39:20 02:16:28
49. 25 Gärtner Ralf Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM20 8. 00:22:55 01:12:55 00:40:41 02:16:31
50. 152 Schmidt Thomas Twin Neumarkt TM20 9. 00:21:39 01:10:38 00:44:27 02:16:44
51. 82 Neumann Frank TS Lichtenfels TM20 10. 00:21:54 01:10:02 00:44:59 02:16:55
52. 73 Ehrhardt Bernd ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald TM50 1. 00:23:30 01:08:49 00:44:57 02:17:16
53. 58 Hartmann Moritz DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TM25 18. 00:24:39 01:11:53 00:41:10 02:17:42
54. 91 Hunold Sascha SV Bayreuth TM25 19. 00:20:09 01:16:53 00:41:04 02:18:06
55. 77 Opel Stefan Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof TM35 7. 00:26:07 01:11:09 00:40:57 02:18:13
56. 60 Nelke Matthias DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TM30 15. 00:24:54 01:10:38 00:42:50 02:18:22
57. 34 Beland Marcus DVV Coburg TM30 16. 00:25:20 01:10:41 00:42:25 02:18:26
58. 147 Schulz Thomas Post SV Nürnberg TM40 5. 00:22:56 01:15:11 00:40:30 02:18:37
59. 26 Gößwein Wolfgang Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM40 6. 00:23:24 01:15:25 00:40:11 02:19:00
60. 146 Gil Jaime Post SV Nürnberg TM30 17. 00:21:39 01:16:53 00:40:31 02:19:03
61. 29 John Harald Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM35 8. 00:22:23 01:14:41 00:42:27 02:19:31
62. 62 Hanshans Jürgen DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TM35 9. 00:23:18 01:11:14 00:45:03 02:19:35
63. 83 Braun Stephan TS Lichtenfels TM25 20. 00:23:07 01:14:06 00:43:10 02:20:23
64. 176 Walbrecht Urs TV Diedenbergen TM20 11. 00:26:21 01:12:01 00:42:24 02:20:46
65. 101 Klaus Sebastian TS Herzogenaurach TM25 21. 00:24:47 01:13:36 00:42:29 02:20:52
66. 113 Weiß Jürgen Radlexpress Feucht TM45 1. 00:24:38 01:12:46 00:43:45 02:21:09
67. 124 Gruß Frank VfB 1861 Forchheim TM40 7. 00:26:01 01:11:13 00:43:59 02:21:13
68. 153 Bauer Sebastian Twin Neumarkt TM25 22. 00:22:51 01:14:34 00:43:53 02:21:18
69. 105 Sorgalla Werner TS Herzogenaurach TM40 8. 00:26:31 01:14:19 00:41:10 02:22:00
70. 116 Reinhold Bernd Radlexpress Feucht TM40 9. 00:24:45 01:14:25 00:43:07 02:22:17
71. 103 Jung Stefan TS Herzogenaurach TM35 10. 00:29:40 01:14:53 00:37:55 02:22:28
72. 72 Rauschert Frank ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald TM40 10. 00:25:35 01:14:27 00:42:44 02:22:46
73. 94 Kickel Hilmar SV Bayreuth TM40 11. 00:25:32 01:12:28 00:44:51 02:22:51
74. 151 Richter Laurent ASV Triathlon Kulmbach TM40 12. 00:25:10 01:14:28 00:43:14 02:22:52
75. 137 Walter Bernd Team Icehouse e.V. TM40 13. 00:22:38 01:15:17 00:45:03 02:22:58
76. 221 Maiwald Andreas ASV Triathlon Kulmbach TM30 18. 00:24:41 01:12:07 00:46:37 02:23:25
77. 55 Oehrlein Christian ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM30 19. 00:27:05 01:13:48 00:42:41 02:23:34
78. 92 Kurtz Jonas SV Bayreuth TM25 23. 00:24:49 01:14:06 00:45:03 02:23:58
79. 30 Obenauf Stefan Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM35 11. 00:29:46 01:14:12 00:40:36 02:24:34
80. 49 Palige Paul ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM19 1. 00:24:14 01:10:09 00:50:16 02:24:39
81. 27 Schulz Martin Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM30 20. 00:27:16 01:12:30 00:44:56 02:24:42
82. 139 Oehler Jens Team Klinikum Nürnberg TM25 24. 00:24:13 01:12:26 00:48:22 02:25:01
83. 174 Seidel Philipp VSC Klingenthal TM20 12. 00:26:05 01:14:42 00:44:25 02:25:12
84. 208 Stutzer Klaus TV Bad Orb TM60 1. 00:24:40 01:14:51 00:46:04 02:25:35
85. 212 Beck Markus ohne Verein TM35 12. 00:25:36 01:15:32 00:44:45 02:25:53
86. 126 Hübschmann Roland VfB 1861 Forchheim TM40 14. 00:23:06 01:17:26 00:45:44 02:26:16
87. 109 Langhojer Matthias IfA Nonstop Bamberg TM35 13. 00:26:41 01:17:15 00:42:21 02:26:17
88. 180 Zent Klaus DAV Röthenbach TM45 2. 00:25:05 01:15:14 00:46:26 02:26:45
89. 129 Poncette Marc TV 1848 Erlangen TM35 14. 00:29:49 01:16:12 00:40:51 02:26:52
90. 47 Fischer Michael RVC Altenkunstadt TM35 15. 00:27:54 01:15:41 00:43:28 02:27:03
91. 182 Speckner Roland FC/DJK Burgoberbach TM40 15. 00:26:53 01:14:48 00:45:42 02:27:23
92. 161 Heidingsfelder Holger VfL Veitsbronn TM30 21. 00:24:44 01:19:01 00:44:00 02:27:45
93. 69 Dittmar Volker TV Fürth 1860 TM50 2. 00:23:50 01:18:46 00:45:13 02:27:49
94. 117 Burger Michael Radlexpress Feucht TM35 16. 00:24:26 01:16:09 00:47:33 02:28:08
95. 168 Flohr Andreas ASV Cham TM35 17. 00:24:21 01:18:54 00:45:32 02:28:47
96. 38 Schubarth Michael DVV Coburg TM25 25. 00:26:07 01:17:29 00:45:12 02:28:48
97. 218 Reichel Klaus ohne Verein TM30 22. 00:29:01 01:17:05 00:42:44 02:28:50
98. 120 Ostermann Stefan TSV Altenfurt TM25 26. 00:29:09 01:14:53 00:44:52 02:28:54
99. 224 Stägemeier Stephan ASC Teuschnitz Frankenwald TM35 18. 00:24:47 01:18:27 00:46:02 02:29:16
100. 41 Hanke Stefan RVC Altenkunstadt TM40 16. 00:24:17 01:17:57 00:47:21 02:29:35
101. 138 Zeilmann Stefan Team Icehouse e.V. TM40 17. 00:27:54 01:17:42 00:44:02 02:29:38
102. 226 Stosiek Wolfgang Tristar Regensburg TM25 27. 00:24:53 01:16:02 00:49:36 02:30:31
103. 190 König Uwe Schwimmverein Kronach TM45 3. 00:25:03 01:18:40 00:47:04 02:30:47
104. 96 Langheinrich Toni LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S TM30 23. 00:28:14 01:14:58 00:47:50 02:31:02
105. 175 Doppelhammer Rudolf WSV Otterskirchen TM35 19. 00:24:42 01:22:12 00:44:38 02:31:32
106. 37 Oester Stefan DVV Coburg TM40 18. 00:26:10 01:18:11 00:47:34 02:31:55
107. 78 Leupold Roland Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof TM40 19. 00:24:42 01:19:10 00:48:29 02:32:21
108. 57 Bentfeldt Ralf ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM45 4. 00:23:27 01:20:50 00:48:31 02:32:48
109. 65 Bachmeier Markus DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TM30 24. 00:26:39 01:21:01 00:45:44 02:33:24
110. 107 Krämer Georg TS Herzogenaurach TM50 3. 00:25:27 01:22:21 00:45:49 02:33:37
111. 68 Lechner Norbert TV Fürth 1860 TM45 5. 00:28:49 01:16:43 00:48:19 02:33:51
112. 166 Prechtl Peter RSC Marktredwitz TM45 6. 00:26:25 01:19:14 00:48:15 02:33:54
113. 45 Hetzelt Helmut RVC Altenkunstadt TM45 7. 00:26:04 01:16:32 00:51:27 02:34:03
114. 145 Krank Jörg ASC Marktrodach TM40 20. 00:33:31 01:17:23 00:43:36 02:34:30
115. 133 Kreisler Thomas Coburger Turnerschaft TM50 4. 00:26:50 01:19:29 00:48:38 02:34:57
116. 21 Schlund Alfred Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM55 1. 00:29:44 01:17:02 00:48:20 02:35:06
117. 97 Zemke Michael LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S TM35 20. 00:24:46 01:16:44 00:53:48 02:35:18
118. 157 Giese Jochen VfL Triteam Nürnberg TM30 25. 00:27:38 01:19:18 00:48:37 02:35:33
119. 123 Weiß Stefan TSV Altenfurt TM30 26. 00:30:53 01:16:57 00:47:51 02:35:41
120. 106 Köhler Helmut TS Herzogenaurach TM45 8. 00:29:51 01:14:31 00:51:30 02:35:52
121. 48 Rühr Stefan RVC Altenkunstadt TM35 21. 00:32:22 01:20:17 00:43:14 02:35:53
122. 213 Huber Roland ohne Verein TM50 5. 00:26:12 01:18:45 00:51:16 02:36:13
123. 167 Gebert Roland ASV Cham TM60 2. 00:25:16 01:20:53 00:50:26 02:36:35
124. 181 Albus Michael DJK Mühlbach TM45 9. 00:25:43 01:19:04 00:51:51 02:36:38
125. 84 Rauscher Marco TS Lichtenfels TM25 28. 00:28:54 01:18:21 00:49:30 02:36:45
126. 136 Homberg Dirk Team Icehouse e.V. TM30 27. 00:25:26 01:22:04 00:49:36 02:37:06
127. 56 Seltsam Ulrich ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM40 21. 00:25:34 01:19:16 00:52:48 02:37:38
128. 199 Fiedler Harald Theisauer Hot-Legs TM25 29. 00:28:32 01:25:26 00:43:51 02:37:49
129. 164 Radina Matthias TSV Mellrichstadt TM25 30. 00:27:27 01:21:20 00:49:03 02:37:50
130. 111 Rahner Holger IfA Nonstop Bamberg TM30 28. 00:29:39 01:17:35 00:50:37 02:37:51
131. 186 Rödiger Uwe LT Roßtal TM35 22. 00:28:47 01:21:46 00:47:20 02:37:53
132. 228 Grünbaum Hubert E. SV Bayreuth TM55 2. 00:35:31 01:18:15 00:44:13 02:37:59
133. 215 Geisler Jörg ohne Verein TM35 23. 00:27:53 01:21:29 00:48:44 02:38:06
134. 131 Britting Harald TV 1848 Erlangen TM30 29. 00:33:01 01:18:26 00:46:42 02:38:09
135. 197 Fekete Tamas TDM Franken TM60 3. 00:29:47 01:22:51 00:45:53 02:38:31
136. 135 Grünert Matthias Team Icehouse e.V. TM25 31. 00:27:18 01:21:48 00:49:30 02:38:36
137. 200 Wolf Dieter Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt TM45 10. 00:30:12 01:22:42 00:45:47 02:38:41
138. 42 Franz Jochen RVC Altenkunstadt TM45 11. 00:28:35 01:21:53 00:49:05 02:39:33
139. 67 Brodka Jürgen TV Fürth 1860 TM45 12. 00:32:21 01:22:18 00:44:56 02:39:35
140. 216 Borchert Christian ohne Verein TM45 13. 00:26:02 01:26:23 00:48:38 02:41:03
141. 201 Hochmuth Jens Team Silla Hopp TM35 24. 00:25:57 01:20:30 00:54:50 02:41:17
142. 156 Lypold Thomas ASC Burgberg TM30 30. 00:30:07 01:21:02 00:50:09 02:41:18
143. 104 Armborst Manfred TS Herzogenaurach TM40 22. 00:27:59 01:26:42 00:46:59 02:41:40
144. 223 Landgraf Norbert IFA Nonstop Bamberg TM50 6. 00:26:20 01:20:25 00:55:27 02:42:12
145. 143 Westhäuser Stephan ASC Marktrodach TM40 23. 00:27:17 01:35:46 00:39:22 02:42:25
146. 196 Schröder Richard TC RW Hilpoltstein TM45 14. 00:25:01 01:20:52 00:56:48 02:42:41
147. 185 Poser Markus Lauffreunde Gößweinstein TM35 25. 00:25:54 01:22:26 00:54:37 02:42:57
148. 192 Kurz Wolfgang SGS TriTraTralala Amberg TM40 24. 00:26:59 01:23:00 00:53:10 02:43:09
149. 210 Kremer Werner VfB Neuensee TM50 7. 00:28:24 01:22:54 00:52:32 02:43:50
150. 66 Ehm Joachim TV Fürth 1860 TM35 26. 00:24:43 01:24:01 00:55:09 02:43:53
151. 44 Domes Christoph RVC Altenkunstadt TM25 32. 00:32:55 01:20:26 00:50:52 02:44:13
152. 46 Dembowski Manuel RVC Altenkunstadt TM35 27. 00:32:11 01:22:03 00:50:07 02:44:21
153. 183 Maulwurf Rainer FSV Meuselwitz TM45 15. 00:31:19 01:25:29 00:47:47 02:44:35
154. 59 Hieber Thomas DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TM25 33. 00:38:20 01:18:41 00:47:36 02:44:37
155. 75 Bell Michael ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald TM30 31. 00:28:43 01:22:43 00:53:18 02:44:44
156. 127 Ludwig Henry VfB 1861 Forchheim TM45 16. 00:30:37 01:21:08 00:53:47 02:45:32
157. 178 Schilling Peter Bosch Bamberg Radsportgruppe TM45 17. 00:33:50 01:23:42 00:49:14 02:46:46
158. 205 Schmidt Wolfgang TSV Crailsheim TM45 18. 00:29:38 01:22:48 00:54:38 02:47:04
159. 125 Hecht Rüdiger VfB 1861 Forchheim TM40 25. 00:33:19 01:22:41 00:51:16 02:47:16
160. 162 Zelger Gerhard VfL Veitsbronn TM50 8. 00:26:42 01:23:15 00:57:47 02:47:44
161. 71 Weghorn Uwe TV Fürth 1860 TM30 32. 00:27:38 01:26:37 00:54:05 02:48:20
162. 132 Hafemeister Klaus Coburger Turnerschaft TM50 9. 00:29:25 01:30:43 00:48:33 02:48:41
163. 170 Müller Markus Baur Retourenabteilung TM25 34. 00:32:24 01:23:42 00:52:46 02:48:52
164. 222 Kellner Jürgen RVC Altenkunstadt TM35 28. 00:28:51 01:26:47 00:53:25 02:49:03
165. 35 Malowitz Oliver DVV Coburg TM35 29. 00:30:30 01:26:45 00:52:14 02:49:29
166. 155 Geyer Manfred ASC Burgberg TM45 19. 00:32:25 01:22:22 00:54:49 02:49:36
167. 100 Bormann Robert TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven TM60 4. 00:31:14 01:24:41 00:54:25 02:50:20
168. 13 Prudlo Darius SFV Aurau Team Quelle Challenge TM25 35. 00:30:56 01:25:07 00:54:21 02:50:24
169. 172 Weiß Christian SC Artelshofen TM45 20. 00:27:31 01:26:33 00:56:31 02:50:35
170. 211 Barthel Harald ohne Verein TM35 30. 00:31:09 01:29:03 00:52:17 02:52:29
171. 28 Reichelt Dominik Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TM20 13. 00:35:19 01:28:10 00:50:49 02:54:18
172. 159 Breitenbach Klaus Ambossclub Hirschaid TM35 31. 00:37:29 01:25:44 00:52:00 02:55:13
173. 220 Seidel Rudolf ohne Verein TM45 21. 00:29:32 01:31:35 00:54:44 02:55:51
174. 214 Bruckner Stephan ohne Verein TM25 36. 00:33:37 01:24:26 00:59:06 02:57:09
175. 160 Kaul Frank Ambossclub Hirschaid TM30 33. 00:29:20 01:26:50 01:06:16 03:02:26
176. 87 Eger Jürgen SV Bayreuth TM50 10. 00:28:53 01:28:27 01:06:51 03:04:11
177. 206 Tröbs Markus TSV Ebersdorf TM35 32. 00:33:58 01:31:50 00:59:35 03:05:23
178. 43 Domes Dieter RVC Altenkunstadt TM55 3. 00:35:47 01:30:55 00:59:18 03:06:00
179. 219 Wittmann Tobias ohne Verein TM20 14. 00:30:18 01:29:16 01:06:58 03:06:32
180. 121 Cannizzo Donato Antonio TSV Altenfurt TM30 34. 00:43:13 01:27:02 00:57:58 03:08:13
181. 179 Menzel Günter CIS Amberg TM60 5. 00:33:41 01:33:23 01:05:32 03:12:36
10 Schedel Friedrich TS Lichtenfels TM40 00:23:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 Aufgabe
15 Sachs Michael Twin Neumarkt TM35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
53 Graf Jens ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
158 Hofmann Markus VfL Triteam Nürnberg TM30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
70 Lösel Peter TV Fürth 1860 TM50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
144 Matuschek Thilo ASC Marktrodach TM45 00:29:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 Aufgabe
227 Zillich Holger ohne Verein TM30 00:27:42 01:34:26 00:00:00 Aufgabe
141 Bruns Werner Team Klinikum Nürnberg TM45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
149 Pirl Wolfgang ASV Triathlon Kulmbach TM50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
148 Walter Horst Post SV Nürnberg TM45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
5 Seidel Thomas VSC Klingenthal TM20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
89 Backer Johannes SV Bayreuth TM20 00:22:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 Aufgabe
207 Ahles Stefan TSV Sonnefeld TM25 00:29:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 Aufgabe
209 Von Borstel Bernd TV Immenstadt TM25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
195 Blum Heiko TB Erlangen TM35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
98 Koschel Sebastian LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S TM20 00:23:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 Aufgabe
112 Sigling Jürgen Radlexpress Feucht TM45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
51 Meyer Sebastian ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
169 Ender Dieter Baur Retourenabteilung TM40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
52 Eich Gerd ESV Rhön-Spessart-Team Gemünden TM30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
86 Quecke Lennart SV Bayreuth TM25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start
110 Schaller Jörg IfA Nonstop Bamberg TM20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start

 

Damen

Platz St.Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK AK Platz Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen Gesamtzeit
1. 17 Forstner Renate TSV 1860 Rosenheim TW30 1. 00:19:19 01:12:42 00:42:09 02:14:10
2. 16 Zettl Susi Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TW25 1. 00:21:36 01:11:40 00:41:23 02:14:39
3. 19 Jungfer Isabella TV 1848 Erlangen TW25 2. 00:24:45 01:14:02 00:42:39 02:21:26
4. 188 Scharf Ilka NeuSeensport e.V. TW30 2. 00:22:04 01:17:12 00:43:29 02:22:45
5. 171 Zeltner Tamara SC Artelshofen TW30 3. 00:25:09 01:17:09 00:43:33 02:25:51
6. 22 Kaiser Nadine Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TW25 3. 00:23:54 01:17:08 00:45:23 02:26:25
7. 114 Birner Anja Radlexpress Feucht TW25 4. 00:27:41 01:16:25 00:44:53 02:28:59
8. 23 Schubarth Anita Team Hofmann Personalleasing SSV TW25 5. 00:21:14 01:22:19 00:45:54 02:29:27
9. 203 Topp Rebekka Triathlon Karlsfeld TW30 4. 00:23:41 01:19:36 00:47:07 02:30:24
10. 163 Schlott Anna-Lena TSV Mellrichstadt TW20 1. 00:21:51 01:24:18 00:45:39 02:31:48
11. 20 Nissl Kerstin SV Bayreuth TW25 6. 00:23:26 01:20:48 00:48:16 02:32:30
12. 63 Frank Daniela DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TW20 2. 00:24:15 01:20:18 00:49:04 02:33:37
13. 177 Burschäpers Male TSG Eppstein TW20 3. 00:30:34 01:18:56 00:48:38 02:38:08
14. 202 Janke Simone Tobfit Karlsruhe TW40 1. 00:26:58 01:24:22 00:46:56 02:38:16
15. 142 Baier Ricarda Team Klinikum Nürnberg TW35 1. 00:29:42 01:25:11 00:49:37 02:44:30
16. 40 Friedrich Claudia RVC Altenkunstadt TW45 1. 00:33:24 01:22:11 00:50:03 02:45:38
17. 194 Schwenzer-Müller Ingrid SV Bamberg TW35 2. 00:29:42 01:29:54 00:46:26 02:46:02
18. 140 Hartwig Gabriele Team Klinikum Nürnberg TW35 3. 00:27:58 01:30:58 00:49:03 02:47:59
19. 64 Anyango-Schlaug Judith DJK Teutonia Gaustadt TW30 5. 00:29:46 01:29:49 00:50:01 02:49:36
20. 165 Prechtl Nicole RSC Marktredwitz TW20 4. 00:28:33 01:30:22 00:50:42 02:49:37
21. 74 Garber Katrin ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald TW20 5. 00:28:02 01:26:36 00:55:44 02:50:22
22. 88 Schwarzmann Elke SV Bayreuth TW40 2. 00:34:04 01:31:30 00:47:10 02:52:44
23. 150 Roßberg Hanna ASV Triathlon Kulmbach TW50 1. 00:29:45 01:27:19 00:56:55 02:53:59
24. 95 Alsleben Susanne SV Bayreuth TW25 7. 00:29:23 01:30:20 01:02:45 03:02:28
18 Schicker Johanna HDI SC Roth TW20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicht am Start

 

Staffeln

Platz St.Nr. Verein Name Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen Gesamtzeit
1. 298 DVV Power Coburg Gieck/Paul/Patzke 00:18:09 01:06:45 00:34:13 01:59:07
2. 299 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon Zingler/Flieger/Flade 00:20:33 01:09:08 00:34:38 02:04:19
3. 289 Team Icehouse e.V. Hörath/Übelhack/Blindzel 00:19:48 01:14:17 00:39:14 02:13:19
4. 297 Uwe und die jungen Wilden Vetter/Schunk/Karl 00:33:45 01:03:37 00:36:27 02:13:49
5. 293 Tri-Team TSV Sonnefeld Kohles/Kohles/Skliwa 00:25:29 01:11:00 00:37:51 02:14:20
6. 296 Tri-Team Evangelische Jugend Bayreuth Basler/Laufer/Kurth 00:25:05 01:10:05 00:40:38 02:15:48
7. 294 SpVgg Isling Beier/Mattausch/Mattausch 00:29:28 01:10:15 00:41:22 02:21:05
8. 285 DVV TriTeam Coburg II Sauer, Klarholz, Gieck 00:25:59 01:14:54 00:44:53 02:25:46
9. 300 RVC Altenkunstadt I Biskup/Göldner/Bergmann 00:25:58 01:19:07 00:49:19 02:34:24
10. 290 Alfa Heinel Team Fickenscher/Heinel/Gäbelein 00:24:31 01:26:11 00:48:29 02:39:11
11. 288 1a-Team HEGUGE Vogel/Arnold/Schütz 00:33:56 01:19:49 00:46:31 02:40:16
12. 286 Familie Reitenspieß Christine/Matthias/Alfred 00:48:11 01:05:13 00:49:29 02:42:53
13. 292 Auto Bienlein 1 Heiberger/Bienlein/Fugmann 00:33:25 01:25:01 00:44:31 02:42:57
14. 295 ASC-Tria-Power John/Lausch/Steinmetz 00:28:59 01:24:13 00:51:36 02:44:48
15. 291 Auto Bienlein 2 Fugmann/Stehl/Bienlein 00:39:57 01:20:47 00:46:28 02:47:12
16. 287 1a-Team RIMAGA Hetzelt/Hatzold/Berthold 00:38:00 01:11:17 00:58:05 02:47:22