Wettkampfergebnisse 2004

Herren

Platz Name Vorname St.Nr. Verein Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen Gesamtzeit AK Platz AK
1 Sibbersen Jan 010 Honda Team Coburg 00:11:17 01:03:23 00:34:00 01:48:40 1 T 25
2 Forster Markus 015 Opel Triathlon Team   01:16:50 00:32:15 01:49:05 2 T 25
3 Fromm Florian 009 Hansgrohe-Team Schramberg   01:16:50 00:33:42 01:50:32 1 T 20
4 Hofmann Michael 024 TSV Roth 00:13:11 01:03:44 00:33:55 01:50:50 2 T 20
5 Schattner Marcus 003 HDI SC Roth 00:12:49 01:04:01 00:35:26 01:52:16 1 T 35
6 Stelzle Florian 005 Team Baier Landshut e.V. 00:13:15 01:05:05 00:34:32 01:52:52 3 T 25
7 Schönweis Markus 002 HDI SC Roth 00:12:56 01:05:31 00:35:13 01:53:40 1 T 30
8 Schmidt Christoph 075 ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald 00:14:06 01:04:08 00:36:04 01:54:18 2 T 30
9 Loehnert Sebastian 011 Honda Team Coburg 00:13:51   01:41:16 01:55:07 3 T 20
10 Nebel Rodrigo 019 TSV Obergünzburg 00:12:39 01:08:48 00:33:48 01:55:15 4 T 25
11 Gelse Kolja 018 TV 48 Erlangen 00:12:50 01:06:42 00:37:19 01:56:51 5 T 25
12 Wernitz Jürgen 001 SCDHfk Leipzig 00:13:01 01:10:34 00:33:27 01:57:02 3 T 30
13 Schmidt Sebastian 008 Team Baier Landshut e.V. 00:12:53 01:09:54 00:35:13 01:58:00 4 T 20
14 Rahm Alfred 124 CIS Amberg 00:15:18 01:07:37 00:35:32 01:58:27 6 T 25
15 Schachner Stefan 144 SV 05 Würzburg 00:12:58 01:09:53 00:35:45 01:58:36 5 T 20
16 Wolfarth Christian 116 TS Herzogenaurach 00:13:26 01:09:15 00:36:19 01:59:00 2 T 35
17 Wolschendorf Andreas 016 Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam 00:14:26 01:08:06 00:36:32 01:59:04 7 T 25
18 Kalb Markus 006 Team Baier Landshut e.V. 00:14:12 01:08:59 00:36:11 01:59:22 8 T 25
19 Baum Tilly 034 D.V. VfB Coburg 00:12:56 01:09:22 00:37:21 01:59:39 3 T 35
20 Pählke Frank 045 Dr. Thomas & Partner 00:16:05 01:08:34 00:35:44 02:00:23 4 T 30
21 Grosskopf Christoph 078 SSF Bonn 00:15:31 01:08:12 00:36:56 02:00:39 9 T 25
22 Nordhaus Christian 125 GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof 00:13:47   01:47:08 02:00:55 10 T 25
23 Loos Florian 107 SSV Forchheim 00:13:09 01:10:48 00:38:36 02:02:33 11 T 25
24 Opel Stefan 123 GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof 00:17:20   01:45:18 02:02:38 5 T 30
25 Seeberger Christian 179 SSV Forchheim 00:17:50 01:08:30 00:36:25 02:02:45 6 T 20
26 Alex Steffen 167 TS Lichtenfels 00:15:34 01:11:18 00:36:03 02:02:55 12 T 25
27 Schmidt Matthias 175 ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald 00:15:04 01:09:34 00:38:23 02:03:01 4 T 35
28 Schedlbauer Werner 111 HDI SC Roth 00:14:18 01:10:24 00:38:31 02:03:13 6 T 30
29 Mühlschlegel Ralf 069 TSV Grünwald     02:03:32 02:03:32 7 T 30
30 Blum Christian 074 VFL Triteam Nürnberg 00:14:10 01:12:29 00:37:07 02:03:46 13 T 25
31 Messikommer Urs 041 Tri Team Aadorf 00:13:57 01:11:11 00:38:46 02:03:54 8 T 30
32 Koss Karl-Heinz 017 TV Fürth 1860 00:17:18 01:11:57 00:34:50 02:04:05 1 T 40
33 Lenk Benjamin 191 TS Bayreuth 00:15:15 01:13:07 00:36:22 02:04:44 9 T 30
34 Schmidt Thomas 161 SSV Forchheim 00:14:54 01:10:26 00:39:53 02:05:13 14 T 25
35 Schreiner Stephan 192 GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof   01:27:41 00:37:43 02:05:24 5 T 35
36 Endres Michael 194 TSV Bad Staffelstein 00:16:03 01:12:26 00:37:24 02:05:53 10 T 30
37 Hildenbrand Stefan 177 TSG Reutlingen 00:14:13 01:13:38 00:38:13 02:06:04 15 T 25
38 Müller Frank 109 SSV Forchheim 00:14:07 01:12:24 00:39:34 02:06:05 7 T 20
39 Pfaff Björn 137 Triandertaler Mettmann 00:16:03 01:11:41 00:38:21 02:06:05 11 T 30
40 Witt Christian 090 D.V. VfB Coburg 00:15:09 01:15:00 00:36:09 02:06:18 8 T 20
41 Herzig Jörg 057 TSV Hof 1861 00:16:27 01:12:49 00:37:40 02:06:56 6 T 35
42 Klatte Thomas 139 SV Kronach 00:14:04 01:12:29 00:40:26 02:06:59 16 T 25
43 Rajkov Sergey 012 Honda Team Coburg   01:23:40 00:43:31 02:07:11 17 T 25
44 Treitz Richard 198 HDI SC Roth 00:15:59 01:10:06 00:41:58 02:08:03 7 T 35
45 Klein Michael 181 TS Lichtenfels 00:15:57 01:14:53 00:37:22 02:08:12 12 T 30
46 Loch Edgar 142 IfA Nonstop Bamberg   01:31:29 00:36:50 02:08:19 18 T 25
47 Schmidt Herbert 195 DAV tri Hersbruck 00:17:22 01:11:32 00:39:40 02:08:34 1 T 45
48 Prang Thorsten 068 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon 00:16:02 01:08:44 00:44:15 02:09:01 19 T 25
49 Sachs Michael 156 o.Verein 00:16:55 01:13:52 00:38:20 02:09:07 13 T 30
50 Gebert Andi 077 D.V. VfB Coburg 00:15:42 01:13:19 00:40:18 02:09:19 9 T 20
51 Schwender Thomas 128 VfL Veitsbronn 00:16:40 01:13:25 00:39:32 02:09:37 20 T 25
52 Stadter Norbert 046 TS Herzogenaurach 00:16:36 01:15:01 00:38:16 02:09:53 14 T 30
53 Graz Alex 122 TS Herzogenaurach 00:16:22 01:14:13 00:39:54 02:10:29 15 T 30
54 Schwing Marcus 054 TSV/LG Georgensgmünd 00:16:32 01:12:02 00:42:11 02:10:45 16 T 30
55 Sesselmann Marco 188 RVC Altenkunstadt 00:17:53 01:14:32 00:39:12 02:11:37 17 T 30
56 Sebald Tobias 102 GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof 00:19:10 01:11:42 00:40:49 02:11:41 18 T 30
57 Zinner Sören 020 TS Herzogenaurach 00:14:19 01:14:52 00:42:43 02:11:54 10 T 20
58 Sperber Andreas 072 TSV Burgebrach 00:17:34 01:15:35 00:38:59 02:12:08 11 T 20
59 Ehrlich Steffen 052 SV Schottenstein 00:20:37 01:11:49 00:40:12 02:12:38 21 T 25
60 Klaus Sebastian 115 TS Herzogenaurach 00:17:07 01:13:49 00:42:12 02:13:08 22 T 25
61 Jung Stefan 120 TS Herzogenaurach   01:35:35 00:37:36 02:13:11 8 T 35
62 Franz Matthias 148 Triathlonclub Suhl 00:17:55 01:14:53 00:40:27 02:13:15 2 T 45
63 Michelon Johann 147 Tri Dornbirn   01:31:13 00:42:15 02:13:28 1 T 55
64 Zinner Pavel 089 GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof 00:15:17 01:12:30 00:45:53 02:13:40 23 T 25
65 Sorgalla Werner 121 TS Herzogenaurach 00:16:24 01:16:26 00:40:57 02:13:47 9 T 35
66 Späth Wolfgang 185 RSC Marktredwitz 00:17:18 01:19:26 00:37:08 02:13:52 10 T 35
67 Hanshans Jürgen 163 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon 00:16:09 01:15:36 00:42:15 02:14:00 19 T 30
68 Späth Mathias 190 RSC Marktredwitz 00:16:05 01:17:20 00:40:50 02:14:15 11 T 35
69 König Uwe 070 TS Lichtenfels 00:17:01 01:16:24 00:41:03 02:14:28 3 T 45
70 Malinowski Gregor 026 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon 00:15:48   01:58:58 02:14:46 20 T 30
71 Fahner Ralf 157 IfA Nonstop Bamberg 00:16:21 01:16:15 00:42:16 02:14:52 21 T 30
72 Metzel Maximilian 168 TSV Hof 1861 00:15:29 01:15:58 00:43:30 02:14:57 12 T 35
73 Beland Marcus 029 SV Schottenstein 00:20:28 01:13:04 00:41:36 02:15:08 24 T 25
74 Horvath Michael 127 Team Carlo 00:15:26 01:16:35 00:43:31 02:15:32 13 T 35
75 Schneider Michael 028 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon 00:19:43 01:14:56 00:40:54 02:15:33 14 T 35
76 Trinkerl Markus 096 D.V. VfB Coburg 00:17:53 01:17:36 00:41:25 02:16:54 22 T 30
77 Haas Georg 106 HDI SC Roth 00:17:02 01:15:10 00:45:11 02:17:23 4 T 45
78 Krauss Axel 100 TSV Hof 1861 00:15:28 01:22:57 00:39:36 02:18:01 15 T 35
79 Daehne Stefan 174 o.Verein 00:16:43 01:19:20 00:42:51 02:18:54 23 T 30
80 Kreisler Thomas 086 Honda Team Coburg 00:16:53 01:17:26 00:44:38 02:18:57 5 T 45
81 Krug Tobias 050 SV Bayreuth 00:15:10 01:19:16 00:44:38 02:19:04 12 T 20
82 Reinhart Manfred 119 TS Herzogenaurach 00:17:47 01:18:56 00:42:23 02:19:06 2 T 40
83 Richter Laurent 033 ASV Triathlon Kulmbach 00:18:30 01:16:27 00:44:11 02:19:08 16 T 35
84 März Tino 067 TS Lichtenfels 00:17:16 01:18:32 00:43:25 02:19:13 24 T 30
85 Klink Martin 071 TSV Rückersdorf 00:18:00 01:20:01 00:42:03 02:20:04 17 T 35
86 Westhäuser Stefan 036 Regens-Wagner Burgkunstadt 00:19:11 01:18:51 00:42:10 02:20:12 18 T 35
87 Bartelmeß Peter 064 Team Challenge SFV Aarau 00:18:37 01:18:57 00:42:48 02:20:22 3 T 40
88 Griebner Thomas 187 o.Verein 00:20:43 01:19:02 00:40:43 02:20:28 25 T 25
89 Gareis Daniel 138 ASC Marktrodach 00:19:44 01:19:54 00:41:06 02:20:44 26 T 25
90 Wetz Sebastian 182 DJK Gaustadt Triathlon 00:17:09 01:21:34 00:42:37 02:21:20 27 T 25
91 Michalska Karsten 062 COB Coburg 00:13:15 01:24:20 00:44:37 02:22:12 13 T 20
92 Ennes Holger 076 IfA Nonstop Bamberg 00:18:21 01:18:26 00:45:41 02:22:28 28 T 25
93 Doppelhammer Rudolf 079 WSV Otterskirchen 00:17:12 01:23:11 00:42:19 02:22:42 25 T 30
94 Erlwein Rainer 146 TV Strullendorf 00:20:08 01:19:13 00:43:27 02:22:48 19 T 35
95 Rühr Stefan 049 TV Strössendorf 00:20:16 01:19:44 00:42:51 02:22:51 26 T 30
96 Prechtl Peter 164 RSC Marktredwitz 00:18:06 01:19:55 00:44:51 02:22:52 4 T 40
97 Grünbaum Hubert 141 SV Bayreuth 00:22:42 01:19:33 00:40:51 02:23:06 1 T 50
98 Krämer Georg 117 TS Herzogenaurach 00:17:26 01:22:40 00:43:14 02:23:20 2 T 50
99 Schlund Alfred 143 SSV Forchheim 00:20:36 01:18:35 00:44:18 02:23:29 3 T 50
100 Wildeshaus Walter 091 TSV Waigolshausen 00:18:24 01:18:11 00:47:50 02:24:25 5 T 40
101 Zeilmann Stefan 165 TS Bayreuth   01:42:18 00:42:09 02:24:27 6 T 40
102 Wolfrum Ulrich 135 RK Langenbach 00:19:49 01:20:30 00:44:20 02:24:39 7 T 40
103 Nutzmann Toralf 196 Tri Team Rathenow 00:16:13 01:25:10 00:43:30 02:24:53 20 T 35
104 Klarholz Peter 088 D.V. VfB Coburg 00:17:33 01:22:15 00:45:17 02:25:05 8 T 40
105 Pokorny Thomas 039 PSV Blaugelb Frankfurt 00:21:04 01:18:28 00:46:10 02:25:42 21 T 35
106 Melwitz Nikolaus 145 SV Bayreuth 00:17:15 01:17:20 00:51:14 02:25:49 14 T 20
107 Katholing Sigi 101 ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald 00:18:19 01:23:02 00:45:26 02:26:47 9 T 40
108 Reims Holger 084 SC DZ Bank 00:18:31 01:22:28 00:46:55 02:27:54 27 T 30
109 Schwager Dirk 170 TSV Ostheim 00:20:15 01:20:33 00:47:10 02:27:58 22 T 35
110 Schubarth Michael 112 D.V. VfB Coburg 00:16:45 01:25:00 00:46:25 02:28:10 15 T 20
111 Müller Gerhard 032 TB Erlangen 00:19:22 01:27:20 00:42:18 02:29:00 2 T 55
112 Gebert Roland 092 ASV Cham 00:16:34 01:22:41 00:50:12 02:29:27 1 T 60
113 Kremer Werner 085 VfB Neuensee 00:19:06 01:23:23 00:47:00 02:29:29 6 T 45
114 Wörner Frank 155 HDI SC Roth 00:22:36 01:18:23 00:48:36 02:29:35 7 T 45
115 Schmitt Peter 160 IfA Nonstop Bamberg 00:19:01 01:30:32 00:40:05 02:29:38 23 T 35
116 Landgraf Norbert 197 JFA-NONSTOP-Bamberg 00:16:50 01:22:56 00:49:55 02:29:41 8 T 45
117 Höhle Klaus 099 TV 48 Erlangen 00:22:30 01:23:35 00:43:43 02:29:48 1 T 65
118 Hosper Martin 132 Bike Sport Ansbach 00:23:57 01:23:55 00:41:57 02:29:49 24 T 35
119 Heidingsfelder Holger 061 VfL Veitsbronn 00:17:17 01:25:22 00:48:25 02:31:04 28 T 30
120 Hacke Bernd 081 DAV Röthenbach   01:42:19 00:48:51 02:31:10 10 T 40
121 Bauer Gerhard 047 TV Strullendorf 00:17:56 01:20:23 00:52:55 02:31:14 11 T 40
122 Ansorg Sven 172 VfL Bad Neustadt 00:14:46 01:26:08 00:50:38 02:31:32 29 T 30
123 Oester Stefan 087 D.V. VfB Coburg 00:20:20 01:23:09 00:48:21 02:31:50 12 T 40
124 Kowalik Claus 180 SV Gelnhausen 00:20:38 01:25:00 00:47:26 02:33:04 13 T 40
125 Geyer Manfred 114 ASC Burgberg 00:20:17 01:21:10 00:51:44 02:33:11 9 T 45
126 Wolf Dieter 031 Regens-Wagner Burgkunstadt 00:25:13 01:25:32 00:42:32 02:33:17 10 T 45
127 Schubert Frank 193 SV Gera 00:19:05 01:24:36 00:49:54 02:33:35 25 T 35
128 Franz Jochen 027 o.Verein 00:19:30 01:25:10 00:49:00 02:33:40 14 T 40
129 Hummitzsch Dieter 080 TV 48 Erlangen 00:17:42 01:24:23 00:52:39 02:34:44 4 T 50
130 Kuehhorn Jörg 162 Team Klinikum Nürnberg e.V. 00:20:42 01:27:17 00:47:03 02:35:02 26 T 35
131 Strohschneider Stefan 184 IfA Nonstop Bamberg 00:20:47 01:26:00 00:49:24 02:36:11 11 T 45
132 Gesell Hans 108 ASV Triathlon Kulmbach 00:20:44 01:26:37 00:49:42 02:37:03 15 T 40
133 Bell Michael 056 ASC Teuschnitz-Frankenwald 00:18:30 01:21:32 00:57:46 02:37:48 29 T 25
134 Rüger Werner 140 SV Bayreuth 00:20:11 01:22:28 00:56:02 02:38:41 16 T 40
135 Bozek Volker 053 ASC Marktrodach 00:20:27 01:27:22 00:50:53 02:38:42 30 T 25
136 Merkel Gerrit 058 Kombinat Ost 00:24:16 01:28:50 00:45:54 02:39:00 30 T 30
137 Göldner Adrian 189 RVC Altenkunstadt 00:24:03 01:25:34 00:49:49 02:39:26 27 T 35
138 Pfeuffer Roland 055 SV Schottenstein 00:24:08 01:28:26 00:48:36 02:41:10 17 T 40
139 Zrenner Matthias 030 ASV Triathlon Kulmbach 00:18:13 01:26:48 00:56:45 02:41:46 28 T 35
140 Maisch Ralf 094 TSV Unterelsbach 00:18:02 01:32:18 00:51:38 02:41:58 29 T 35
141 Flohr Andreas 051 ASV Cham 00:17:14 01:30:47 00:54:55 02:42:56 31 T 30
142 Kraus Peter 059 o.Verein 00:18:27 01:30:40 00:54:11 02:43:18 5 T 50
143 Schäll Jürgen 136 TV Hilpoltstein Triathlon 00:20:41 01:27:54 00:54:49 02:43:24 30 T 35
144 Biskup Frank 153 RVC Altenkunstadt 00:22:07 01:29:01 00:53:24 02:44:32 31 T 35
145 Seidel Rudolf 093 o.Verein 00:19:19 01:30:04 00:55:11 02:44:34 18 T 40
146 Zelger Gerhard 048 VfL Veitsbronn 00:20:33 01:26:28 00:58:39 02:45:40 6 T 50
147 Lind Eberhard 134 o.Verein 00:22:18 01:31:46 00:52:20 02:46:24 7 T 50
148 Braun Stephan 166 TS Lichtenfels 00:18:59 01:32:16 00:55:13 02:46:28 16 T 20
149 Justat Markus 183 Post SV 00:18:57 01:35:46 00:52:26 02:47:09 32 T 35
150 Roscher Frank 082 BAUR SV 00:21:29 01:32:02 00:54:47 02:48:18 19 T 40
151 Eger Jürgen 130 SV Bayreuth 00:20:02 01:34:03 00:55:45 02:49:50 8 T 50
152 Domes Dieter 158 RVC Altenkunstadt 00:23:20 01:36:59 00:54:33 02:54:52 9 T 50
153 Steinmetz Jürgen 173 ASC Burgberg 00:24:01 01:33:18 00:58:53 02:56:12 12 T 45
154 Schulze Heinrich 159 TS Lichtenfels 00:21:53 01:42:20 00:52:58 02:57:11 20 T 40
155 Krauss Gerhard 131 TV Planegg-Krailling 00:26:09 01:33:45 01:00:01 02:59:55 1 T 75
156 Neeb Andreas 152 TSG Kleinostheim 00:20:31 01:38:15 01:01:37 03:00:23 33 T 35
157 Dohnalek Torsten 042 HG Kunstadt 00:22:10 01:41:23 00:58:03 03:01:36 32 T 30

 

Damen

Platz Name Vorname St.Nr. Verein Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen Gesamtzeit AK Platz AK
1 Forstner Renate 025 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 00:13:00 01:15:32 00:40:15 02:08:47 1 T 25
2 König Julia 104 SC Riederau 00:13:33 01:14:11 00:41:39 02:09:23 1 T 20
3 Schneller Angelika 066 BSV Friesen Berlin 00:16:25 01:15:45 00:41:23 02:13:33 1 T 35
4 Harig Barbara 118 TS Herzogenaurach 00:15:25 01:22:20 00:38:59 02:16:44 2 T 35
5 Zettl Susanne 171 SSV Forchheim 00:15:21 01:17:33 00:43:55 02:16:49 2 T 20
6 Bazlen Svenja 176 TB Bad Cannstadt 00:14:40 01:21:22 00:43:35 02:19:37 3 T 20
7 Kaiser Nadine 073 Coburger Turnerschaft 00:17:26 01:21:18 00:43:39 02:22:23 4 T 20
8 Sünkel Michaela 023 SV Kronach 00:15:55 01:21:51 00:46:06 02:23:52 2 T 25
9 Schubarth Anita 095 D.V. VfB Coburg 00:14:36 01:25:29 00:46:12 02:26:17 5 T 20
10 Weidinger Katrina 126 Team Carlo 00:18:05 01:22:13 00:48:19 02:28:37 6 T 20
11 Friedrich Claudia 040 RV Concordia Altenkunstadt 00:20:36 01:28:05 00:49:02 02:37:43 1 T 40
12 Schwarzmann Elke 129 SV Bayreuth 00:24:05 01:31:40 00:44:30 02:40:15 3 T 35
13 Hümmer Ulrike 186 TSV Staffelstein 00:23:36 01:35:45 00:44:04 02:43:25 2 T 40
14 Alsleben Susanne 169 TSV Himmelkron   01:49:46 00:56:58 02:46:44 3 T 25
15 Geus Sabine 063 o.Verein 00:14:14 01:33:33 00:59:12 02:46:59 4 T 25
16 Höhle Doris 098 TV 48 Erlangen 00:23:25 01:28:26 00:56:06 02:47:57 1 T 50
17 Schreiner Evi 103 Alfa Heinel Team 00:22:40 01:40:54 00:57:24 03:00:58 5 T 25

 

Staffeln

Platz Name St.Nr. Verein Schwimmen Radfahren Laufen Gesamtzeit
1 Dobmeier/Flieger/Flade 272 DJK Gaustadt I 00:13:40 01:04:38 00:34:05 01:52:23
2 Dümlein/Göppner/Ziersch 260 Team Schulz Grufties 00:13:38 01:05:30 00:35:25 01:54:33
3 Schlichting/Pfuhlmann/Schad 278 Wash and Go 00:19:07 01:09:46 00:36:05 02:04:58
4 Ritzert/Scheck/Heilingloh 263 Brose-Team 00:14:25 01:11:32 00:39:05 02:05:02
5 Gold/Kaim/Ott 261 Alfa Heinel Team 00:16:22 01:13:37 00:36:02 02:06:01
6 Seitz/Kohles/Partheymüller 274 O2 Can Do 00:17:23 01:12:21 00:40:54 02:10:38
7 Königer/Göttlicher/Schlereth 266 Ein Fall für Drei 00:14:53 01:14:39 00:41:17 02:10:49
8 Kalks/Weber/Eberharter 265 DJK Gaustadt II 00:13:47 01:13:25 00:43:48 02:11:00
9 Oppel/Scholz/Scholz 257 Team Zura 00:15:26 01:10:57 00:44:53 02:11:16
10 Beier/Mattausch/Mattausch 271 SpVgg Isling 00:20:13 01:12:19 00:39:49 02:12:21
11 Artmann/Vieweg/Pietz 276 Alfa Heinel Team 1 00:16:26 01:17:32 00:38:59 02:12:57
12 Thyroff/Haselmann/Schamberger 264 Haselmannschaft 00:20:27 01:17:24 00:37:04 02:14:55
13 Matuschek/Frosch/Linke 262 ASC Marktrodach 00:20:48 01:17:43 00:36:38 02:15:09
14 Hoffmann/Münch/Münch 269 Randbezirk Kunstadt 00:17:40 01:12:29 00:46:32 02:16:41
15 Werner/Pittroff/Gareis 255 Kurz vor knapp 00:21:48 01:12:54 00:42:03 02:16:45
16 Jasmund/Teodorovic/Teodorovic 270 MAO-AM 02:16:50 00:44:24 00:44:24 02:16:50
17 Kaiser/Eichhorn T./Eichhorn S. 267 Alfa Heinel Team 3 00:14:27 01:25:11 00:39:25 02:19:03
18 Sünkel/Hofmann/Drossel 275 Der Kalle und Wir 00:22:22 01:18:36 00:44:08 02:25:06
19 Kientzi/Koch/Grißmer 273 T + P Team 00:14:50 01:27:22 00:45:44 02:27:56
20 Gaupp/Böhner/Gawlik 280 Fitness-Shop Bayreuth Team 00:19:18 01:23:24 00:45:23 02:28:05
21 Schubert/Haderlein/Klamer 256 Lastminete 00:17:33 01:19:22 00:51:21 02:28:16
22 Wolf/Fiedler/Rauscher 279 Regens-Wagner-Team I 00:20:36 01:25:15 00:47:00 02:32:51
23 Neder/Löb/Schweikert 258 Das Rheinische Trio 00:24:23 01:26:47 00:45:04 02:36:14
24 Ring/Heinel H./Heinel E. 277 Alfa Heinel Team 2 00:21:19 01:27:07 00:52:40 02:41:06
-- Turtschan/Eicher/Klob 259 Team Theramed 00:16:02 01:07:14 00:40:36 disqualifiziert